BOSTON PRESIDENTIAL PRIMARY MARCH 2020

Unofficial Election Results

2020-03-04 00:10:04


PRESIDENTIAL PREFERENCE DEM Vote for 1

STATEWIDE: Precincts reported: 255 of 255 100.00%
Ballots: 144,200
Undervotes: 535
Overvotes: 173
Double Votes: 0

DEVAL PATRICK 837 0.58%
AMY KLOBUCHAR 839 0.58%
ELIZABETH WARREN 39,188 27.31%
MICHAEL BENNET 176 0.12%
MICHAEL R. BLOOMBERG 11,878 8.28%
TULSI GABBARD 704 0.49%
CORY BOOKER 53 0.04%
JULIƁN CASTRO 44 0.03%
TOM STEYER 307 0.21%
BERNIE SANDERS 43,154 30.07%
JOSEPH R. BIDEN 43,210 30.11%
JOHN K. DELANEY 84 0.06%
ANDREW YANG 265 0.18%
PETE BUTTIGIEG 2,167 1.51%
MARIANNE WILLIAMSON 59 0.04%
NO PREFERENCE 355 0.25%
Write-in 172 0.12%

Total 143,492 100.00%

PRESIDENTIAL PREFERENCE REP Vote for 1

STATEWIDE: Precincts reported: 255 of 255 100.00%
Ballots: 7,997
Undervotes: 85
Overvotes: 8
Double Votes: 0

WILLIAM F. WELD 982 12.42%
JOE WALSH 175 2.21%
DONALD J. TRUMP 6,469 81.84%
ROQUE "ROCKY" DE LA FUENTE 33 0.42%
NO PREFERENCE 118 1.49%
Write-in 127 1.61%

Total 7,904 100.00%

PRESIDENTIAL PREFERENCE LIB Vote for 1

STATEWIDE: Precincts reported: 255 of 255 100.00%
Ballots: 277
Undervotes: 6
Overvotes: 1
Double Votes: 0

ARVIN VOHRA 17 6.30%
VERMIN LOVE SUPREME 16 5.93%
JACOB GEORGE HORNBERGER 34 12.59%
SAMUEL JOSEPH ROBB 13 4.81%
DAN TAXATION IS THEFT BEHRMAN 16 5.93%
KIMBERLY MARGARET RUFF 14 5.19%
KENNETH REED ARMSTRONG 8 2.96%
ADAM KOKESH 12 4.44%
JO JORGENSEN 12 4.44%
MAX ABRAMSON 3 1.11%
NO PREFERENCE 54 20.00%
Write-in 71 26.30%

Total 270 100.00%

PRESIDENTIAL PREFERENCE GRN Vote for 1

STATEWIDE: Precincts reported: 255 of 255 100.00%
Ballots: 133
Undervotes: 7
Overvotes: 0
Double Votes: 0

DARIO HUNTER 26 20.63%
SKCM CURRY 13 10.32%
KENT MESPLAY 10 7.94%
HOWARD HAWKINS 19 15.08%
NO PREFERENCE 25 19.84%
Write-in 33 26.19%

Total 126 100.00%

STATE COMMITTEE MAN FIRST SUFFOLK DISTRICT DEM Vote for 1

FIRST SUFFOLK DISTRICT: Precincts reported: 77 of 77 100.00%
Ballots: 34,604
Undervotes: 29,564
Overvotes: 0
Double Votes: 0

Write-in 5,040 100.00%

Total 5,040 100.00%

STATE COMMITTEE MAN FIRST SUFFOLK DISTRICT REP Vote for 1

FIRST SUFFOLK DISTRICT: Precincts reported: 77 of 77 100.00%
Ballots: 2,237
Undervotes: 756
Overvotes: 2
Double Votes: 0

DANIEL J. KELLY 1,441 97.43%
Write-in 38 2.57%

Total 1,479 100.00%

STATE COMMITTEE MAN FIRST SUFFOLK DISTRICT LIB Vote for 1

FIRST SUFFOLK DISTRICT: Precincts reported: 77 of 77 100.00%
Ballots: 78
Undervotes: 59
Overvotes: 0
Double Votes: 0

Write-in 19 100.00%

Total 19 100.00%

STATE COMMITTEE MAN FIRST SUFFOLK DISTRICT GRN Vote for 1

FIRST SUFFOLK DISTRICT: Precincts reported: 77 of 77 100.00%
Ballots: 18
Undervotes: 14
Overvotes: 0
Double Votes: 0

Write-in 4 100.00%

Total 4 100.00%

STATE COMMITTEE MAN FIRST SUFFOLK & MIDDLESEX DISTRICT DEM Vote for 1

FIRST SUFFOLK & MIDDLESEX DISTRICT: Precincts reported: 25 of 25 100.00%
Ballots: 17,214
Undervotes: 6,169
Overvotes: 0
Double Votes: 0

VALENTINO CAPOBIANCO 6,636 60.08%
BRIAN JOSEPH GANNON 4,316 39.08%
Write-in 93 0.84%

Total 11,045 100.00%

STATE COMMITTEE MAN FIRST SUFFOLK & MIDDLESEX DISTRICT REP Vote for 1

FIRST SUFFOLK & MIDDLESEX DISTRICT: Precincts reported: 25 of 25 100.00%
Ballots: 1,147
Undervotes: 447
Overvotes: 1
Double Votes: 0

PAUL J. RONUKAITUS 674 96.42%
Write-in 25 3.58%

Total 699 100.00%

STATE COMMITTEE MAN FIRST SUFFOLK & MIDDLESEX DISTRICT LIB Vote for 1

FIRST SUFFOLK & MIDDLESEX DISTRICT: Precincts reported: 25 of 25 100.00%
Ballots: 45
Undervotes: 37
Overvotes: 0
Double Votes: 0

Write-in 8 100.00%

Total 8 100.00%

STATE COMMITTEE MAN FIRST SUFFOLK & MIDDLESEX DISTRICT GRN Vote for 1

FIRST SUFFOLK & MIDDLESEX DISTRICT: Precincts reported: 25 of 25 100.00%
Ballots: 19
Undervotes: 13
Overvotes: 0
Double Votes: 0

Write-in 6 100.00%

Total 6 100.00%

STATE COMMITTEE MAN MIDDLESEX & SUFFOLK DISTRICT DEM Vote for 1

MIDDLESEX & SUFFOLK DISTRICT: Precincts reported: 14 of 14 100.00%
Ballots: 10,305
Undervotes: 4,528
Overvotes: 0
Double Votes: 0

BRIAN J. CORR 3,214 55.63%
DANIEL TOTTEN 2,468 42.72%
Write-in 95 1.64%

Total 5,777 100.00%

STATE COMMITTEE MAN MIDDLESEX & SUFFOLK DISTRICT REP Vote for 1

MIDDLESEX & SUFFOLK DISTRICT: Precincts reported: 14 of 14 100.00%
Ballots: 720
Undervotes: 129
Overvotes: 2
Double Votes: 0

TODD B. TAYLOR 234 39.73%
THOMAS LEONARD 352 59.76%
Write-in 3 0.51%

Total 589 100.00%

STATE COMMITTEE MAN MIDDLESEX & SUFFOLK DISTRICT LIB Vote for 1

MIDDLESEX & SUFFOLK DISTRICT: Precincts reported: 14 of 14 100.00%
Ballots: 23
Undervotes: 20
Overvotes: 0
Double Votes: 0

Write-in 3 100.00%

Total 3 100.00%

STATE COMMITTEE MAN MIDDLESEX & SUFFOLK DISTRICT GRN Vote for 1

MIDDLESEX & SUFFOLK DISTRICT: Precincts reported: 14 of 14 100.00%
Ballots: 8
Undervotes: 6
Overvotes: 0
Double Votes: 0

Write-in 2 100.00%

Total 2 100.00%

STATE COMMITTEE MAN NORFOLK & SUFFOLK DISTRICT DEM Vote for 1

NORFOLK & SUFFOLK DISTRICT: Precincts reported: 32 of 32 100.00%
Ballots: 20,281
Undervotes: 9,258
Overvotes: 5
Double Votes: 0

WALTER F. McDONOUGH 10,827 98.27%
Write-in 191 1.73%

Total 11,018 100.00%

STATE COMMITTEE MAN NORFOLK & SUFFOLK DISTRICT REP Vote for 1

NORFOLK & SUFFOLK DISTRICT: Precincts reported: 32 of 32 100.00%
Ballots: 2,076
Undervotes: 444
Overvotes: 2
Double Votes: 0

WILLIAM D. McKINNEY 698 42.82%
THOMAS F. MALONEY 922 56.56%
Write-in 10 0.61%

Total 1,630 100.00%

STATE COMMITTEE MAN NORFOLK & SUFFOLK DISTRICT LIB Vote for 1

NORFOLK & SUFFOLK DISTRICT: Precincts reported: 32 of 32 100.00%
Ballots: 27
Undervotes: 22
Overvotes: 0
Double Votes: 0

Write-in 5 100.00%

Total 5 100.00%

STATE COMMITTEE MAN NORFOLK & SUFFOLK DISTRICT GRN Vote for 1

NORFOLK & SUFFOLK DISTRICT: Precincts reported: 32 of 32 100.00%
Ballots: 18
Undervotes: 14
Overvotes: 0
Double Votes: 0

Write-in 4 100.00%

Total 4 100.00%

STATE COMMITTEE MAN SECOND SUFFOLK DISTRICT DEM Vote for 1

SECOND SUFFOLK DISTRICT: Precincts reported: 70 of 70 100.00%
Ballots: 39,297
Undervotes: 13,604
Overvotes: 6
Double Votes: 0

JEFFREY MICHAEL ROSS 15,558 60.57%
ARMANI M. WHITE 9,982 38.86%
Write-in 147 0.57%

Total 25,687 100.00%

STATE COMMITTEE MAN SECOND SUFFOLK DISTRICT REP Vote for 1

SECOND SUFFOLK DISTRICT: Precincts reported: 70 of 70 100.00%
Ballots: 889
Undervotes: 378
Overvotes: 2
Double Votes: 0

BRENDAN H. O'CONNELL 487 95.68%
Write-in 22 4.32%

Total 509 100.00%

STATE COMMITTEE MAN SECOND SUFFOLK DISTRICT LIB Vote for 1

SECOND SUFFOLK DISTRICT: Precincts reported: 70 of 70 100.00%
Ballots: 55
Undervotes: 40
Overvotes: 0
Double Votes: 0

Write-in 15 100.00%

Total 15 100.00%

STATE COMMITTEE MAN SECOND SUFFOLK DISTRICT GRN Vote for 1

SECOND SUFFOLK DISTRICT: Precincts reported: 70 of 70 100.00%
Ballots: 48
Undervotes: 33
Overvotes: 0
Double Votes: 0

Write-in 15 100.00%

Total 15 100.00%

STATE COMMITTEE MAN SECOND SUFFOLK & MIDDLESEX DISTRICT DEM Vote for 1

SECOND SUFFOLK & MIDDLESEX DISTRICT: Precincts reported: 37 of 37 100.00%
Ballots: 22,499
Undervotes: 7,791
Overvotes: 1
Double Votes: 0

STEVEN C. OWENS 14,567 99.05%
Write-in 140 0.95%

Total 14,707 100.00%

STATE COMMITTEE MAN SECOND SUFFOLK & MIDDLESEX DISTRICT REP Vote for 1

SECOND SUFFOLK & MIDDLESEX DISTRICT: Precincts reported: 37 of 37 100.00%
Ballots: 928
Undervotes: 349
Overvotes: 1
Double Votes: 0

STEVEN W. AYLWARD 559 96.71%
Write-in 19 3.29%

Total 578 100.00%

STATE COMMITTEE MAN SECOND SUFFOLK & MIDDLESEX DISTRICT LIB Vote for 1

SECOND SUFFOLK & MIDDLESEX DISTRICT: Precincts reported: 37 of 37 100.00%
Ballots: 49
Undervotes: 41
Overvotes: 0
Double Votes: 0

Write-in 8 100.00%

Total 8 100.00%

STATE COMMITTEE MAN SECOND SUFFOLK & MIDDLESEX DISTRICT GRN Vote for 1

SECOND SUFFOLK & MIDDLESEX DISTRICT: Precincts reported: 37 of 37 100.00%
Ballots: 22
Undervotes: 17
Overvotes: 0
Double Votes: 0

Write-in 5 100.00%

Total 5 100.00%

STATE COMMITTEE WOMAN FIRST SUFFOLK DISTRICT DEM Vote for 1

FIRST SUFFOLK DISTRICT: Precincts reported: 77 of 77 100.00%
Ballots: 34,604
Undervotes: 18,179
Overvotes: 7
Double Votes: 0

REBECCA HANNA PINN 16,179 98.54%
Write-in 239 1.46%

Total 16,418 100.00%

STATE COMMITTEE WOMAN FIRST SUFFOLK DISTRICT REP Vote for 1

FIRST SUFFOLK DISTRICT: Precincts reported: 77 of 77 100.00%
Ballots: 2,237
Undervotes: 851
Overvotes: 0
Double Votes: 0

LORI B. KELLY 1,361 98.20%
Write-in 25 1.80%

Total 1,386 100.00%

STATE COMMITTEE WOMAN FIRST SUFFOLK DISTRICT LIB Vote for 1

FIRST SUFFOLK DISTRICT: Precincts reported: 77 of 77 100.00%
Ballots: 78
Undervotes: 64
Overvotes: 0
Double Votes: 0

Write-in 14 100.00%

Total 14 100.00%

STATE COMMITTEE WOMAN FIRST SUFFOLK DISTRICT GRN Vote for 1

FIRST SUFFOLK DISTRICT: Precincts reported: 77 of 77 100.00%
Ballots: 18
Undervotes: 15
Overvotes: 0
Double Votes: 0

Write-in 3 100.00%

Total 3 100.00%

STATE COMMITTEE WOMAN FIRST SUFFOLK & MIDDLESEX DISTRICT DEM Vote for 1

FIRST SUFFOLK & MIDDLESEX DISTRICT: Precincts reported: 25 of 25 100.00%
Ballots: 17,214
Undervotes: 6,542
Overvotes: 1
Double Votes: 0

GABRIELA DEANNA COLETTA 10,549 98.86%
Write-in 122 1.14%

Total 10,671 100.00%

STATE COMMITTEE WOMAN FIRST SUFFOLK & MIDDLESEX DISTRICT REP Vote for 1

FIRST SUFFOLK & MIDDLESEX DISTRICT: Precincts reported: 25 of 25 100.00%
Ballots: 1,147
Undervotes: 425
Overvotes: 1
Double Votes: 0

JOYCE M. KELLY 701 97.23%
Write-in 20 2.77%

Total 721 100.00%

STATE COMMITTEE WOMAN FIRST SUFFOLK & MIDDLESEX DISTRICT LIB Vote for 1

FIRST SUFFOLK & MIDDLESEX DISTRICT: Precincts reported: 25 of 25 100.00%
Ballots: 45
Undervotes: 37
Overvotes: 0
Double Votes: 0

Write-in 8 100.00%

Total 8 100.00%

STATE COMMITTEE WOMAN FIRST SUFFOLK & MIDDLESEX DISTRICT GRN Vote for 1

FIRST SUFFOLK & MIDDLESEX DISTRICT: Precincts reported: 25 of 25 100.00%
Ballots: 19
Undervotes: 13
Overvotes: 0
Double Votes: 0

Write-in 6 100.00%

Total 6 100.00%

STATE COMMITTEE WOMAN MIDDLESEX & SUFFOLK DISTRICT DEM Vote for 1

MIDDLESEX & SUFFOLK DISTRICT: Precincts reported: 14 of 14 100.00%
Ballots: 10,305
Undervotes: 3,948
Overvotes: 1
Double Votes: 0

LESLEY REBECCA PHILLIPS 3,142 49.43%
OLIVIA ANNE WALSH 3,152 49.59%
Write-in 62 0.98%

Total 6,356 100.00%

STATE COMMITTEE WOMAN MIDDLESEX & SUFFOLK DISTRICT REP Vote for 1

MIDDLESEX & SUFFOLK DISTRICT: Precincts reported: 14 of 14 100.00%
Ballots: 720
Undervotes: 169
Overvotes: 0
Double Votes: 0

MINDELYNN CHRISTINE YOUNG GODBOUT 260 47.19%
REGINA M. TAYLOR 286 51.91%
Write-in 5 0.91%

Total 551 100.00%

STATE COMMITTEE WOMAN MIDDLESEX & SUFFOLK DISTRICT LIB Vote for 1

MIDDLESEX & SUFFOLK DISTRICT: Precincts reported: 14 of 14 100.00%
Ballots: 23
Undervotes: 19
Overvotes: 0
Double Votes: 0

Write-in 4 100.00%

Total 4 100.00%

STATE COMMITTEE WOMAN MIDDLESEX & SUFFOLK DISTRICT GRN Vote for 1

MIDDLESEX & SUFFOLK DISTRICT: Precincts reported: 14 of 14 100.00%
Ballots: 8
Undervotes: 6
Overvotes: 0
Double Votes: 0

Write-in 2 100.00%

Total 2 100.00%

STATE COMMITTEE WOMAN NORFOLK & SUFFOLK DISTRICT DEM Vote for 1

NORFOLK & SUFFOLK DISTRICT: Precincts reported: 32 of 32 100.00%
Ballots: 20,281
Undervotes: 8,705
Overvotes: 1
Double Votes: 0

BRIDGET SIMMONS MURPHY 11,396 98.45%
Write-in 179 1.55%

Total 11,575 100.00%

STATE COMMITTEE WOMAN NORFOLK & SUFFOLK DISTRICT REP Vote for 1

NORFOLK & SUFFOLK DISTRICT: Precincts reported: 32 of 32 100.00%
Ballots: 2,076
Undervotes: 527
Overvotes: 0
Double Votes: 0

ANNE K. REGAN 715 46.16%
LYNNE ROBERTS 819 52.87%
Write-in 15 0.97%

Total 1,549 100.00%

STATE COMMITTEE WOMAN NORFOLK & SUFFOLK DISTRICT LIB Vote for 1

NORFOLK & SUFFOLK DISTRICT: Precincts reported: 32 of 32 100.00%
Ballots: 27
Undervotes: 21
Overvotes: 0
Double Votes: 0

Write-in 6 100.00%

Total 6 100.00%

STATE COMMITTEE WOMAN NORFOLK & SUFFOLK DISTRICT GRN Vote for 1

NORFOLK & SUFFOLK DISTRICT: Precincts reported: 32 of 32 100.00%
Ballots: 18
Undervotes: 14
Overvotes: 0
Double Votes: 0

Write-in 4 100.00%

Total 4 100.00%

STATE COMMITTEE WOMAN SECOND SUFFOLK DISTRICT DEM Vote for 1

SECOND SUFFOLK DISTRICT: Precincts reported: 70 of 70 100.00%
Ballots: 39,297
Undervotes: 33,956
Overvotes: 0
Double Votes: 0

Write-in 5,341 100.00%

Total 5,341 100.00%

STATE COMMITTEE WOMAN SECOND SUFFOLK DISTRICT REP Vote for 1

SECOND SUFFOLK DISTRICT: Precincts reported: 70 of 70 100.00%
Ballots: 889
Undervotes: 640
Overvotes: 0
Double Votes: 0

Write-in 249 100.00%

Total 249 100.00%

STATE COMMITTEE WOMAN SECOND SUFFOLK DISTRICT LIB Vote for 1

SECOND SUFFOLK DISTRICT: Precincts reported: 70 of 70 100.00%
Ballots: 55
Undervotes: 41
Overvotes: 0
Double Votes: 0

Write-in 14 100.00%

Total 14 100.00%

STATE COMMITTEE WOMAN SECOND SUFFOLK DISTRICT GRN Vote for 1

SECOND SUFFOLK DISTRICT: Precincts reported: 70 of 70 100.00%
Ballots: 48
Undervotes: 35
Overvotes: 0
Double Votes: 0

Write-in 13 100.00%

Total 13 100.00%

STATE COMMITTEE WOMAN SECOND SUFFOLK & MIDDLESEX DISTRICT DEM Vote for 1

SECOND SUFFOLK & MIDDLESEX DISTRICT: Precincts reported: 37 of 37 100.00%
Ballots: 22,499
Undervotes: 7,715
Overvotes: 1
Double Votes: 0

CABELL EAMES 14,669 99.23%
Write-in 114 0.77%

Total 14,783 100.00%

STATE COMMITTEE WOMAN SECOND SUFFOLK & MIDDLESEX DISTRICT REP Vote for 1

SECOND SUFFOLK & MIDDLESEX DISTRICT: Precincts reported: 37 of 37 100.00%
Ballots: 928
Undervotes: 355
Overvotes: 0
Double Votes: 0

DEBORAH R. DUGAN 560 97.73%
Write-in 13 2.27%

Total 573 100.00%

STATE COMMITTEE WOMAN SECOND SUFFOLK & MIDDLESEX DISTRICT LIB Vote for 1

SECOND SUFFOLK & MIDDLESEX DISTRICT: Precincts reported: 37 of 37 100.00%
Ballots: 49
Undervotes: 39
Overvotes: 0
Double Votes: 0

Write-in 10 100.00%

Total 10 100.00%

STATE COMMITTEE WOMAN SECOND SUFFOLK & MIDDLESEX DISTRICT GRN Vote for 1

SECOND SUFFOLK & MIDDLESEX DISTRICT: Precincts reported: 37 of 37 100.00%
Ballots: 22
Undervotes: 17
Overvotes: 0
Double Votes: 0

Write-in 5 100.00%

Total 5 100.00%

WARD 1 GROUP DEM Vote for 1

WARD 1: Precincts reported: 15 of 15 100.00%
Ballots: 6,478
Undervotes: 3,000
Overvotes: 35
Double Votes: 0

GROUP 1 1,100 31.95%
GROUP 2 2,343 68.05%

Total 3,443 100.00%

WARD 1 GROUP REP Vote for 1

WARD 1: Precincts reported: 15 of 15 100.00%
Ballots: 505
Undervotes: 368
Overvotes: 0
Double Votes: 0

GROUP 137 100.00%

Total 137 100.00%

WARD 2 GROUP DEM Vote for 1

WARD 2: Precincts reported: 7 of 7 100.00%
Ballots: 5,283
Undervotes: 3,621
Overvotes: 0
Double Votes: 0

GROUP 1,662 100.00%

Total 1,662 100.00%

WARD 2 GROUP REP Vote for 1

WARD 2: Precincts reported: 7 of 7 100.00%
Ballots: 454
Undervotes: 354
Overvotes: 0
Double Votes: 0

GROUP 100 100.00%

Total 100 100.00%

WARD 3 GROUP DEM Vote for 1

WARD 3: Precincts reported: 8 of 8 100.00%
Ballots: 9,652
Undervotes: 6,836
Overvotes: 240
Double Votes: 0

GROUP 1 2,260 87.73%
GROUP 2 316 12.27%

Total 2,576 100.00%

WARD 4 GROUP DEM Vote for 1

WARD 4: Precincts reported: 10 of 10 100.00%
Ballots: 5,851
Undervotes: 3,648
Overvotes: 0
Double Votes: 0

GROUP 2,203 100.00%

Total 2,203 100.00%

WARD 5 GROUP DEM Vote for 1

WARD 5: Precincts reported: 12 of 12 100.00%
Ballots: 9,078
Undervotes: 5,536
Overvotes: 0
Double Votes: 0

GROUP 3,542 100.00%

Total 3,542 100.00%

WARD 5 GROUP REP Vote for 1

WARD 5: Precincts reported: 12 of 12 100.00%
Ballots: 439
Undervotes: 305
Overvotes: 0
Double Votes: 0

GROUP 134 100.00%

Total 134 100.00%

WARD 6 GROUP DEM Vote for 1

WARD 6: Precincts reported: 9 of 9 100.00%
Ballots: 6,268
Undervotes: 4,108
Overvotes: 0
Double Votes: 0

GROUP 2,160 100.00%

Total 2,160 100.00%

WARD 7 GROUP DEM Vote for 1

WARD 7: Precincts reported: 10 of 10 100.00%
Ballots: 4,570
Undervotes: 3,343
Overvotes: 0
Double Votes: 0

GROUP 1,227 100.00%

Total 1,227 100.00%

WARD 8 GROUP DEM Vote for 1

WARD 8: Precincts reported: 7 of 7 100.00%
Ballots: 2,541
Undervotes: 1,801
Overvotes: 0
Double Votes: 0

GROUP 740 100.00%

Total 740 100.00%

WARD 9 GROUP DEM Vote for 1

WARD 9: Precincts reported: 5 of 5 100.00%
Ballots: 3,947
Undervotes: 2,797
Overvotes: 36
Double Votes: 0

GROUP 1 735 65.98%
GROUP 2 379 34.02%

Total 1,114 100.00%

WARD 10 GROUP DEM Vote for 1

WARD 10: Precincts reported: 9 of 9 100.00%
Ballots: 4,776
Undervotes: 3,214
Overvotes: 0
Double Votes: 0

GROUP 1,562 100.00%

Total 1,562 100.00%

WARD 11 GROUP DEM Vote for 1

WARD 11: Precincts reported: 10 of 10 100.00%
Ballots: 6,514
Undervotes: 4,308
Overvotes: 0
Double Votes: 0

GROUP 2,206 100.00%

Total 2,206 100.00%

WARD 12 GROUP DEM Vote for 1

WARD 12: Precincts reported: 9 of 9 100.00%
Ballots: 3,476
Undervotes: 2,803
Overvotes: 0
Double Votes: 0

GROUP 673 100.00%

Total 673 100.00%

WARD 13 GROUP DEM Vote for 1

WARD 13: Precincts reported: 10 of 10 100.00%
Ballots: 4,102
Undervotes: 3,043
Overvotes: 0
Double Votes: 0

GROUP 1,059 100.00%

Total 1,059 100.00%

WARD 14 GROUP DEM Vote for 1

WARD 14: Precincts reported: 14 of 14 100.00%
Ballots: 4,561
Undervotes: 3,647
Overvotes: 0
Double Votes: 0

GROUP 914 100.00%

Total 914 100.00%

WARD 15 GROUP DEM Vote for 1

WARD 15: Precincts reported: 9 of 9 100.00%
Ballots: 2,463
Undervotes: 1,930
Overvotes: 0
Double Votes: 0

GROUP 533 100.00%

Total 533 100.00%

WARD 16 GROUP DEM Vote for 1

WARD 16: Precincts reported: 12 of 12 100.00%
Ballots: 5,534
Undervotes: 4,013
Overvotes: 0
Double Votes: 0

GROUP 1,521 100.00%

Total 1,521 100.00%

WARD 17 GROUP DEM Vote for 1

WARD 17: Precincts reported: 14 of 14 100.00%
Ballots: 5,564
Undervotes: 4,280
Overvotes: 0
Double Votes: 0

GROUP 1,284 100.00%

Total 1,284 100.00%

WARD 18 GROUP DEM Vote for 1

WARD 18: Precincts reported: 23 of 23 100.00%
Ballots: 13,637
Undervotes: 7,080
Overvotes: 70
Double Votes: 0

GROUP 1 2,033 31.34%
GROUP 2 4,454 68.66%

Total 6,487 100.00%

WARD 19 GROUP DEM Vote for 1

WARD 19: Precincts reported: 13 of 13 100.00%
Ballots: 9,723
Undervotes: 6,128
Overvotes: 0
Double Votes: 0

GROUP 3,595 100.00%

Total 3,595 100.00%

WARD 19 GROUP REP Vote for 1

WARD 19: Precincts reported: 13 of 13 100.00%
Ballots: 233
Undervotes: 199
Overvotes: 0
Double Votes: 0

GROUP 34 100.00%

Total 34 100.00%

WARD 20 GROUP DEM Vote for 1

WARD 20: Precincts reported: 20 of 20 100.00%
Ballots: 12,436
Undervotes: 8,214
Overvotes: 0
Double Votes: 0

GROUP 4,222 100.00%

Total 4,222 100.00%

WARD 20 GROUP REP Vote for 1

WARD 20: Precincts reported: 20 of 20 100.00%
Ballots: 1,597
Undervotes: 840
Overvotes: 23
Double Votes: 0

GROUP 1 167 22.75%
GROUP 2 567 77.25%

Total 734 100.00%

WARD 21 GROUP DEM Vote for 1

WARD 21: Precincts reported: 16 of 16 100.00%
Ballots: 9,796
Undervotes: 5,523
Overvotes: 0
Double Votes: 0

GROUP 4,273 100.00%

Total 4,273 100.00%

WARD 21 GROUP REP Vote for 1

WARD 21: Precincts reported: 16 of 16 100.00%
Ballots: 309
Undervotes: 231
Overvotes: 0
Double Votes: 0

GROUP 78 100.00%

Total 78 100.00%

WARD 22 GROUP DEM Vote for 1

WARD 22: Precincts reported: 13 of 13 100.00%
Ballots: 7,950
Undervotes: 4,688
Overvotes: 0
Double Votes: 0

GROUP 3,262 100.00%

Total 3,262 100.00%

WARD COMMITTEE WARD 1 DEM Vote for 21

WARD 1: Precincts reported: 15 of 15 100.00%
Ballots: 6,478
Undervotes: 59,522
Overvotes: 126
Double Votes: 0

BRENNA O. CALLAHAN GR1 1,356 1.78%
JOSEPH RUGGIERO GR1 1,541 2.02%
JASON RUGGIERO GR1 1,388 1.82%
KATHERINE BOYD GR1 1,318 1.73%
LIANA LaMATTINA GR1 1,580 2.07%
MICHAEL JOHN SULPRIZIO GR1 1,227 1.61%
DEVON WILLIAMS GR1 1,196 1.57%
JEFFERY A. THOMAS GR1 1,199 1.57%
CLAUDIA Y. CORREA GR1 1,532 2.01%
LUZ GLADYS OLIVEROS GR1 1,336 1.75%
FERNANDO ORTIZ GR1 1,329 1.74%
TANIA DELRIO GR1 1,281 1.68%
KATHLEEN ORLANDO GR1 1,325 1.73%
TERESA E. POLHEMUS GR1 1,232 1.61%
NICOLE T. DaSILVA GR1 1,383 1.81%
LOUIS MICHAEL SCAPICCHIO GR1 1,310 1.71%
DAVID URKEVICH GR1 1,152 1.51%
LINDA M. LoPRIORE GR1 1,256 1.64%
BRAULIO R. FELIPE GR1 1,210 1.58%
LYDIA MARIE EDWARDS GR2 3,425 4.48%
GABRIELA DEANNA COLETTA GR2 2,717 3.56%
GAIL C. MILLER GR2 2,557 3.35%
KANNAN THIRUVENGADAM GR2 2,501 3.27%
BRIAN JOSEPH GANNON GR2 2,580 3.38%
SANDRA NIJJAR GR2 2,618 3.43%
MATTHEW CAMERON GR2 2,501 3.27%
HEATHER O'BRIEN GR2 2,552 3.34%
VICTORIA JANE DZINDZICHASHVILI GR2 2,486 3.25%
ZACHARY EDWARD HOLLOPETER GR2 2,423 3.17%
MARGARET M. FARMER GR2 2,588 3.39%
JO ANN FITZGERALD GR2 2,538 3.32%
RICARDO PATRON GR2 2,515 3.29%
GIORDANA MECAGNI GR2 2,492 3.26%
DIONYSSIOS MINTZOPOULOS GR2 2,444 3.20%
BENJAMIN BRACKETT DOWNING GR2 2,429 3.18%
LISA B. JACOBSON GR2 2,520 3.30%
JESSE GLEN PURVIS GR2 2,424 3.17%
JAMES NIELS ROSENQUIST GR2 2,410 3.15%
ANEESH SAHNI GR2 2,519 3.30%

Total 76,390 100.00%

WARD COMMITTEE WARD 1 REP Vote for 20

WARD 1: Precincts reported: 15 of 15 100.00%
Ballots: 505
Undervotes: 8,827
Overvotes: 0
Double Votes: 0

JOSEPH E. STEFFANO, JR. GR1 200 15.71%
CHRISTOPHER J. MORTON GR1 178 13.98%
STERLING J. SOBEY GR1 149 11.70%
VERA E. CARDUCCI GR1 175 13.75%
MICHAEL J. PALERMO GR1 208 16.34%
JONATHAN STEFFANO GR1 168 13.20%
ERIK G. STIVALETTA GR1 162 12.73%
Write-in 33 2.59%

Total 1,273 100.00%

WARD COMMITTEE WARD 1 LIB Vote for 10

WARD 1: Precincts reported: 15 of 15 100.00%
Ballots: 20
Undervotes: 197
Overvotes: 0
Double Votes: 0

Write-in 3 100.00%

Total 3 100.00%

WARD COMMITTEE WARD 1 GRN Vote for 10

WARD 1: Precincts reported: 15 of 15 100.00%
Ballots: 11
Undervotes: 100
Overvotes: 0
Double Votes: 0

Write-in 10 100.00%

Total 10 100.00%

WARD COMMITTEE WARD 2 DEM Vote for 21

WARD 2: Precincts reported: 7 of 7 100.00%
Ballots: 5,283
Undervotes: 98,453
Overvotes: 0
Double Votes: 0

ALEXIS M. FINNERAN GR1 2,212 17.71%
AMY BRANGER GR1 2,015 16.13%
JAMES F. O'BRIEN, III GR1 2,150 17.21%
MELISSA ANNE SIKORSKI GR1 1,990 15.93%
KARA E. RYAN GR1 2,198 17.60%
RORY P. CUDDYER GR1 1,846 14.78%
Write-in 79 0.63%

Total 12,490 100.00%

WARD COMMITTEE WARD 2 REP Vote for 35

WARD 2: Precincts reported: 7 of 7 100.00%
Ballots: 454
Undervotes: 15,328
Overvotes: 0
Double Votes: 0

BARBARA T. BUSH GR1 233 41.46%
SCOTT CLAYTON HALDANE GR1 161 28.65%
WILLIAM S. KUTTNER GR1 160 28.47%
Write-in 8 1.42%

Total 562 100.00%

WARD COMMITTEE WARD 2 LIB Vote for 10

WARD 2: Precincts reported: 7 of 7 100.00%
Ballots: 9
Undervotes: 90
Overvotes: 0
Double Votes: 0

Write-in 0 0%

Total 0 100.00%

WARD COMMITTEE WARD 2 GRN Vote for 10

WARD 2: Precincts reported: 7 of 7 100.00%
Ballots: 2
Undervotes: 20
Overvotes: 0
Double Votes: 0

Write-in 0 0%

Total 0 100.00%

WARD COMMITTEE WARD 3 DEM Vote for 35

WARD 3: Precincts reported: 8 of 8 100.00%
Ballots: 9,652
Undervotes: 242,578
Overvotes: 455
Double Votes: 0

AARON M. MICHLEWITZ GR1 3,410 3.60%
JASON A. ALUIA GR1 2,582 2.72%
BLAKE WEBBER GR1 2,476 2.61%
PATRICK LYONS GR1 2,626 2.77%
KAREN VITA D'AMICO GR1 2,810 2.96%
LUIGI G. NATALE GR1 2,543 2.68%
JOHN J. PREGMON GR1 2,446 2.58%
NICHOLAS R. SCIMECA GR1 2,411 2.54%
MICHAEL EVARISTO BONETTI GR1 2,470 2.61%
KATHRYN R. BURTON GR1 2,764 2.92%
ELIZABETH S. CORCORAN-HUNT GR1 2,751 2.90%
TINA ABATE GR1 2,682 2.83%
MARY ANN D'AMATO GR1 2,714 2.86%
FRANCINE M. GANNON GR1 2,742 2.89%
JAMES R. GANNON GR1 2,534 2.67%
WILLIAM G. FERULLO GR1 2,480 2.62%
JANINE L. COPPOLA GR1 2,724 2.87%
KATHERINE MARY CARANGELO-DAMORE GR1 2,613 2.76%
PROVIDENZA DiGIROLAMO GR1 2,490 2.63%
MARC HYMOVITZ GR1 2,413 2.55%
MARIA ANN MICHLEWITZ GR1 2,823 2.98%
STEPHEN PASSACANTILLI GR1 2,681 2.83%
MARIA LORENA LANZA GR1 2,780 2.93%
FRANK ULIP GR1 2,385 2.52%
CONOR HURLEY FINLEY GR1 2,390 2.52%
CHRISTOPHER G. BETKE GR1 2,405 2.54%
DANIEL J. TOSCANO GR1 2,561 2.70%
DINO J. DiFRONZO GR1 2,479 2.62%
JAMES W. CHAN GR1 2,533 2.67%
ROBERT J. DELLO RUSSO, SR. GR1 2,553 2.69%
DANIEL J. PASSACANTILLI GR1 2,571 2.71%
STEPHEN C. CHAN GR1 2,599 2.74%
ROSS TYLER LEVANTO GR1 2,416 2.55%
SALLY E. STRNISTE GR1 2,608 2.75%
JOANNE M. HAYES-RINES GR1 2,711 2.86%
JOEL EDWARD FALLER GR2 555 0.59%
LISA ANN GREEN GR2 1,019 1.08%
ANNEMARIE G. SCHREIBER GR2 806 0.85%
NAKIRA J. MINOT GR2 730 0.77%
KOMBIZ LAVASANY GR2 501 0.53%

Total 94,787 100.00%

WARD COMMITTEE WARD 3 REP Vote for 35

WARD 3: Precincts reported: 8 of 8 100.00%
Ballots: 594
Undervotes: 20,769
Overvotes: 0
Double Votes: 0

Write-in 21 100.00%

Total 21 100.00%

WARD COMMITTEE WARD 3 LIB Vote for 10

WARD 3: Precincts reported: 8 of 8 100.00%
Ballots: 25
Undervotes: 248
Overvotes: 0
Double Votes: 0

Write-in 2 100.00%

Total 2 100.00%

WARD COMMITTEE WARD 3 GRN Vote for 10

WARD 3: Precincts reported: 8 of 8 100.00%
Ballots: 6
Undervotes: 59
Overvotes: 0
Double Votes: 0

Write-in 1 100.00%

Total 1 100.00%

WARD COMMITTEE WARD 4 DEM Vote for 35

WARD 4: Precincts reported: 10 of 10 100.00%
Ballots: 5,851
Undervotes: 129,588
Overvotes: 0
Double Votes: 0

JONATHAN ROBERT COHN GR1 2,360 3.14%
CAROL A. LASKY GR1 2,405 3.20%
JULIA E. SCHLOZMAN GR1 2,436 3.24%
RYAN WILLIAM HATCHER GR1 2,284 3.04%
MARGARET ANNE McKENNA GR1 2,406 3.20%
FELICE MENDELL GR1 2,337 3.11%
ANNE M. RENEHAN GR1 2,414 3.21%
DAVID S. KING GR1 2,330 3.10%
ZAFEER BAQTIYAR BABER GR1 2,288 3.04%
SANDRA LIPSON GR1 2,401 3.19%
GRANT YOUNG GR1 2,291 3.05%
ANDREA OLMSTEAD GR1 2,365 3.15%
JANET C. SLOVIN GR1 2,362 3.14%
KIMBERLY A. VERMEER GR1 2,391 3.18%
LARA N. SHKORDOFF GR1 2,318 3.08%
AARON JAMES DY GR1 2,257 3.00%
JACOB KATZ WESSEL GR1 2,314 3.08%
SHAINA E. AUBOURG GR1 2,340 3.11%
LISA J. GRAF GR1 2,340 3.11%
SHENEAL PARKER GR1 2,314 3.08%
DAVID PHILLIP OPP GR1 2,277 3.03%
SHARON FRANZETTA GR1 2,321 3.09%
BEATA COLOYAN GR1 2,330 3.10%
JANE R. SIEGEL GR1 2,467 3.28%
BENJAMIN SIEGEL GR1 2,415 3.21%
RUTH D. ROTHSTEIN GR1 2,327 3.09%
JACQUELINE ROYCE GR1 2,355 3.13%
MARY ANN BROGAN GR1 2,362 3.14%
HAROLD W. BROGAN GR1 2,262 3.01%
DONALD R. STEINBERG GR1 2,338 3.11%
RENEE E. HARMON GR1 2,341 3.11%
MICHAEL E. LAKE GR1 2,304 3.06%
Write-in 145 0.19%

Total 75,197 100.00%

WARD COMMITTEE WARD 4 REP Vote for 35

WARD 4: Precincts reported: 10 of 10 100.00%
Ballots: 211
Undervotes: 7,349
Overvotes: 0
Double Votes: 0

Write-in 36 100.00%

Total 36 100.00%

WARD COMMITTEE WARD 4 LIB Vote for 10

WARD 4: Precincts reported: 10 of 10 100.00%
Ballots: 10
Undervotes: 89
Overvotes: 0
Double Votes: 0

Write-in 11 100.00%

Total 11 100.00%

WARD COMMITTEE WARD 4 GRN Vote for 10

WARD 4: Precincts reported: 10 of 10 100.00%
Ballots: 6
Undervotes: 60
Overvotes: 0
Double Votes: 0

Write-in 0 0%

Total 0 100.00%

WARD COMMITTEE WARD 5 DEM Vote for 35

WARD 5: Precincts reported: 12 of 12 100.00%
Ballots: 9,078
Undervotes: 184,236
Overvotes: 0
Double Votes: 0

SHARON E. DURKAN GR1 3,792 2.84%
KATHERINE A. JUDGE GR1 3,949 2.96%
GRETCHEN BENNETT GR1 3,741 2.80%
LANDON M. LEMOINE GR1 3,693 2.77%
HILARY BACON GABRIELI GR1 4,076 3.05%
ROBERT D. BINNEY GR1 3,681 2.76%
HELEN K. COX GR1 3,810 2.85%
JOSH ZAKIM GR1 4,583 3.43%
DIANE E. BARRY GR1 3,732 2.80%
COLEMAN LYNDS GR1 3,644 2.73%
OLIVIA CIFRINO GR1 3,795 2.84%
MOLLY E. HITT GR1 3,758 2.82%
KATHLEEN A. GALLIVAN GR1 3,826 2.87%
SUZANNE M. COMTOIS GR1 3,736 2.80%
DANIEL ROGER LYON GR1 3,644 2.73%
PATRICK M. McDONOUGH GR1 3,709 2.78%
PATRICIA C. AMEND GR1 3,744 2.80%
JONATHAN M. SPILLANE GR1 3,648 2.73%
PRISCILLA KENZIE BOK GR1 4,463 3.34%
ALEXANDER T. BOK GR1 3,851 2.88%
ANDREA H. BURNS GR1 3,736 2.80%
JAY D. LIVINGSTONE GR1 4,274 3.20%
JULIE P. LIVINGSTONE GR1 3,980 2.98%
NATALIE C. HEER GR1 3,757 2.81%
JEREMY S. CUSHMAN GR1 3,703 2.77%
DAVID WILLIAM CROSSMAN GR1 3,637 2.72%
RAJAN P. NANDA GR1 3,710 2.78%
ADRIENNE ZAK GR1 3,753 2.81%
JOHN H. STEIES GR1 3,636 2.72%
CAROL L. KRUPA GR1 3,739 2.80%
ROBERT A. WHITNEY GR1 3,714 2.78%
KRISTEN MOBILIA GR1 3,904 2.92%
MICHAEL DONALD PIZZIFERRI GR1 3,634 2.72%
DAVID YI XIAO GR1 3,785 2.84%
DANIEL CHARLES SMITH GR1 3,657 2.74%

Total 133,494 100.00%

WARD COMMITTEE WARD 5 REP Vote for 25

WARD 5: Precincts reported: 12 of 12 100.00%
Ballots: 439
Undervotes: 10,343
Overvotes: 0
Double Votes: 0

RICHARD L. PIEN GR1 186 29.43%
ELAINE M. SULLIVAN GR1 231 36.55%
WILLIAM HENRY SCHULZ, JR. GR1 197 31.17%
Write-in 18 2.85%

Total 632 100.00%

WARD COMMITTEE WARD 5 LIB Vote for 10

WARD 5: Precincts reported: 12 of 12 100.00%
Ballots: 18
Undervotes: 166
Overvotes: 0
Double Votes: 0

Write-in 14 100.00%

Total 14 100.00%

WARD COMMITTEE WARD 5 GRN Vote for 10

WARD 5: Precincts reported: 12 of 12 100.00%
Ballots: 8
Undervotes: 80
Overvotes: 0
Double Votes: 0

Write-in 0 0%

Total 0 100.00%

WARD COMMITTEE WARD 6 DEM Vote for 35

WARD 6: Precincts reported: 9 of 9 100.00%
Ballots: 6,268
Undervotes: 150,721
Overvotes: 0
Double Votes: 0

ELEANOR F. KASPER GR1 2,457 3.58%
DONNA M. BOHAN GR1 2,339 3.41%
BERNARD J. O'DONNELL GR1 2,352 3.43%
BERNARD J. O'DONNELL, JR. GR1 2,324 3.38%
CHARLES A. LEVIN GR1 2,277 3.32%
TIMOTHY J. SMYTH, SR. GR1 2,271 3.31%
KELLEY A. O'SHEA GR1 2,485 3.62%
BRIAN JOHN MAHONEY GR1 2,370 3.45%
ARTHUR G. FRITCH, III GR1 2,411 3.51%
DAVID BIELE GR1 2,608 3.80%
MARY JOYCE-MORRIS GR1 2,323 3.38%
MARYANN McLEOD CRUSH GR1 2,308 3.36%
ANDREA M. FLAHERTY GR1 2,493 3.63%
JOSEPH J. CAPPUCCIO GR1 2,332 3.40%
ROBERT O'SHEA GR1 2,354 3.43%
MICHAELA COLLINS GR1 2,402 3.50%
DANIEL T. LYNCH GR1 2,457 3.58%
KATHLEEN P. FORDE GR1 2,314 3.37%
JOHN L. LYDON GR1 2,287 3.33%
MAUREEN A. COLLINS GR1 2,400 3.50%
NICHOLAS ZAFERAKIS, JR. GR1 2,395 3.49%
WILLIAM JOSEPH COLLINS GR1 2,286 3.33%
EDWARD M. McGUIRE, III GR1 2,335 3.40%
ROBERT A. RYAN GR1 2,290 3.34%
BIN WANG GR1 2,325 3.39%
PAUL K. CARTHAS GR1 2,359 3.44%
MAUREEN C. CARTHAS GR1 2,428 3.54%
KATHLEEN A. SAWYER GR1 2,307 3.36%
DONNA MARIE SOURIS GR1 2,293 3.34%
Write-in 77 0.11%

Total 68,659 100.00%

WARD COMMITTEE WARD 6 REP Vote for 5

WARD 6: Precincts reported: 9 of 9 100.00%
Ballots: 588
Undervotes: 2,899
Overvotes: 0
Double Votes: 0

Write-in 41 100.00%

Total 41 100.00%

WARD COMMITTEE WARD 6 LIB Vote for 10

WARD 6: Precincts reported: 9 of 9 100.00%
Ballots: 18
Undervotes: 177
Overvotes: 0
Double Votes: 0

Write-in 3 100.00%

Total 3 100.00%

WARD COMMITTEE WARD 6 GRN Vote for 10

WARD 6: Precincts reported: 9 of 9 100.00%
Ballots: 1
Undervotes: 10
Overvotes: 0
Double Votes: 0

Write-in 0 0%

Total 0 100.00%

WARD COMMITTEE WARD 7 DEM Vote for 35

WARD 7: Precincts reported: 10 of 10 100.00%
Ballots: 4,570
Undervotes: 109,492
Overvotes: 0
Double Votes: 0

MARY C. McCARTHY-COLLINS GR1 1,531 3.03%
ANNISSA ESSAIBI GEORGE GR1 1,833 3.63%
THOMAS E. McGRATH GR1 1,521 3.01%
EDWARD M. FLYNN GR1 1,937 3.84%
GERARD V. VIERBICKAS GR1 1,381 2.74%
RITA F. McCARTHY GR1 1,411 2.80%
MARGARET M. LYNCH GR1 1,626 3.22%
SHEILA A. LYNCH GR1 1,511 2.99%
CASEY A. O'LEARY GR1 1,366 2.71%
STEPHEN F. LYNCH GR1 2,046 4.05%
MICHAEL F. FLAHERTY GR1 1,910 3.79%
PAUL I. DOOLEY GR1 1,354 2.68%
PAUL I. DOOLEY GR1 1,306 2.59%
RICHARD M. LANE GR1 1,335 2.65%
PAULA M. CASPER GR1 1,471 2.92%
ROBERT Q. CASPER GR1 1,414 2.80%
KENNETH J. RYAN GR1 1,367 2.71%
GEORGE O'TOOLE GR1 1,342 2.66%
ANTHONY L. GILARDI GR1 1,363 2.70%
JAMES P. COLLINS GR1 1,388 2.75%
DANIEL R. MANNING GR1 1,451 2.88%
ASHLEY T. MANNING GR1 1,410 2.79%
COLLEEN MARIE CHIN GR1 1,371 2.72%
JOSEPH W. KELLY, JR. GR1 1,419 2.81%
BARBARA M. KELLY GR1 1,467 2.91%
CHRISTINE V. KELLY GR1 1,390 2.75%
BRENDAN J. KELLY GR1 1,357 2.69%
ANDREW JAMES COLLINS GR1 1,355 2.69%
OLIVIA DOROTHY COLLINS GR1 1,377 2.73%
CHARLES P. BURKE GR1 1,321 2.62%
RICHARD FRANCIS LITTO GR1 1,395 2.76%
SEAN PATRICK LINEHAN GR1 1,470 2.91%
OLIVIA JUSTINE LIFF GR1 1,368 2.71%
NICHOLAS P. COLLINS GR1 1,857 3.68%
Write-in 37 0.07%

Total 50,458 100.00%

WARD COMMITTEE WARD 7 REP Vote for 8

WARD 7: Precincts reported: 10 of 10 100.00%
Ballots: 451
Undervotes: 3,569
Overvotes: 0
Double Votes: 0

Write-in 39 100.00%

Total 39 100.00%

WARD COMMITTEE WARD 7 LIB Vote for 10

WARD 7: Precincts reported: 10 of 10 100.00%
Ballots: 12
Undervotes: 119
Overvotes: 0
Double Votes: 0

Write-in 1 100.00%

Total 1 100.00%

WARD COMMITTEE WARD 7 GRN Vote for 10

WARD 7: Precincts reported: 10 of 10 100.00%
Ballots: 0
Undervotes: 0
Overvotes: 0
Double Votes: 0

Write-in 0 0%

Total 0 100.00%

WARD COMMITTEE WARD 8 DEM Vote for 15

WARD 8: Precincts reported: 7 of 7 100.00%
Ballots: 2,541
Undervotes: 28,476
Overvotes: 0
Double Votes: 0

DEBORAH CAIRO-WILLIAMS GR1 924 9.59%
STEPHEN BROOKS RONAN GR1 802 8.32%
JOCELINE G. DePINA GR1 966 10.02%
BRIAN S. KEITH GR1 876 9.09%
JOANNE FRANCOIS KEITH GR1 836 8.67%
WESLEY RITCHIE GR1 801 8.31%
NELSON BARROS GR1 977 10.14%
SUEZANNE P. BRUCE GR1 890 9.23%
SAMUEL HURTADO GR1 826 8.57%
YVONNE M. LONG GR1 828 8.59%
CANDACE SEALEY GR1 869 9.02%
Write-in 44 0.46%

Total 9,639 100.00%

WARD COMMITTEE WARD 8 REP Vote for 15

WARD 8: Precincts reported: 7 of 7 100.00%
Ballots: 69
Undervotes: 1,027
Overvotes: 0
Double Votes: 0

Write-in 8 100.00%

Total 8 100.00%

WARD COMMITTEE WARD 8 LIB Vote for 10

WARD 8: Precincts reported: 7 of 7 100.00%
Ballots: 6
Undervotes: 59
Overvotes: 0
Double Votes: 0

Write-in 1 100.00%

Total 1 100.00%

WARD COMMITTEE WARD 8 GRN Vote for 10

WARD 8: Precincts reported: 7 of 7 100.00%
Ballots: 4
Undervotes: 30
Overvotes: 0
Double Votes: 0

Write-in 10 100.00%

Total 10 100.00%

WARD COMMITTEE WARD 9 DEM Vote for 21

WARD 9: Precincts reported: 5 of 5 100.00%
Ballots: 3,947
Undervotes: 60,518
Overvotes: 84
Double Votes: 0

JEFFREY MICHAEL ROSS GR1 1,147 5.15%
ANGELINA MAGDALENA CAMACHO GR1 1,123 5.04%
CAROLYN RAY GR1 973 4.37%
CAROL STREIFF GR1 897 4.03%
WILLIAM M. SINGLETON, JR. GR1 931 4.18%
QUANDA KAIA BURRELL NANTON GR1 907 4.07%
VIVIAN ANDERSON PHILLIPS GR1 925 4.15%
ANDREW KING GR1 849 3.81%
GERALDINE McALLISTER GR1 900 4.04%
FLORENCE E. POTTER GR1 924 4.15%
ROSALINDA MIDENCE GR1 909 4.08%
ANDREW J. McLEOD GR1 817 3.67%
WILLIE BROWN, III GR1 915 4.11%
THELMA BARROS GR1 1,012 4.54%
MASON ENNIS HEILMAN GR1 854 3.83%
JANIS E. McQUARRIE GR1 839 3.76%
KENNETH J. BRISSETTE GR1 834 3.74%
CHRISTOPHER L. CATO GR1 965 4.33%
AARON B. JONES GR2 722 3.24%
ROBERTO M. CARRINGTON GR2 554 2.49%
GEORGE L. WILSON GR2 499 2.24%
TOMIQUA WILLIAMS GR2 667 2.99%
JOSEPH DAVID RENO GR2 559 2.51%
AMANDA MONIQUE GOVAN GR2 588 2.64%
ARMANI M. WHITE GR2 861 3.86%
CAROL W. BLAIR GR2 599 2.69%
JAMES F. O'DONNELL GR2 515 2.31%

Total 22,285 100.00%

WARD COMMITTEE WARD 9 REP Vote for 35

WARD 9: Precincts reported: 5 of 5 100.00%
Ballots: 80
Undervotes: 2,785
Overvotes: 0
Double Votes: 0

Write-in 15 100.00%

Total 15 100.00%

WARD COMMITTEE WARD 9 LIB Vote for 10

WARD 9: Precincts reported: 5 of 5 100.00%
Ballots: 3
Undervotes: 30
Overvotes: 0
Double Votes: 0

Write-in 0 0%

Total 0 100.00%

WARD COMMITTEE WARD 9 GRN Vote for 10

WARD 9: Precincts reported: 5 of 5 100.00%
Ballots: 1
Undervotes: 10
Overvotes: 0
Double Votes: 0

Write-in 0 0%

Total 0 100.00%

WARD COMMITTEE WARD 10 DEM Vote for 35

WARD 10: Precincts reported: 9 of 9 100.00%
Ballots: 4,776
Undervotes: 134,034
Overvotes: 0
Double Votes: 0

CHRISTOPHER MATTHEW FREISS GR1 1,648 4.97%
CYNTHIA A. GURA WALLING GR1 1,736 5.24%
MORTEZA AHMADIFAR GR1 1,732 5.23%
ELLEN MOORE GR1 1,733 5.23%
MARIA SANCHEZ GR1 2,293 6.92%
PATRICIA S. FLAHERTY GR1 1,881 5.68%
RICHARD J. GIORDANO GR1 1,719 5.19%
JOHN J. PAYNE GR1 1,670 5.04%
ANN STEINBERG GR1 1,737 5.24%
CARMEN M. TORRES GR1 1,887 5.70%
MITCHELL C. HILTON GR1 1,649 4.98%
CANDICE M. BELANOFF GR1 1,688 5.10%
JESSICA FELDISH GR1 1,748 5.28%
JOSHUA A. DeCOSTA GR1 1,699 5.13%
GARY T. WALLING GR1 1,627 4.91%
ADDISON GURA WALLING GR1 1,643 4.96%
BRUCE BICKERSTAFF GR1 1,642 4.96%
BARRY P. TWOMEY GR1 1,684 5.08%
DAVID M. FARGEN GR1 1,608 4.85%
Write-in 102 0.31%

Total 33,126 100.00%

WARD COMMITTEE WARD 10 REP Vote for 35

WARD 10: Precincts reported: 9 of 9 100.00%
Ballots: 98
Undervotes: 3,408
Overvotes: 0
Double Votes: 0

Write-in 22 100.00%

Total 22 100.00%

WARD COMMITTEE WARD 10 LIB Vote for 10

WARD 10: Precincts reported: 9 of 9 100.00%
Ballots: 15
Undervotes: 149
Overvotes: 0
Double Votes: 0

Write-in 1 100.00%

Total 1 100.00%

WARD COMMITTEE WARD 10 GRN Vote for 10

WARD 10: Precincts reported: 9 of 9 100.00%
Ballots: 3
Undervotes: 30
Overvotes: 0
Double Votes: 0

Write-in 0 0%

Total 0 100.00%

WARD COMMITTEE WARD 11 DEM Vote for 35

WARD 11: Precincts reported: 10 of 10 100.00%
Ballots: 6,514
Undervotes: 163,021
Overvotes: 0
Double Votes: 0

ELIZABETH A. MALIA GR1 3,536 5.44%
SONIA ROSA CHANG-DIAZ GR1 3,935 6.06%
MARIE A. TURLEY GR1 2,516 3.87%
ANNE M. ROUSSEAU GR1 2,476 3.81%
ROBERT SANTIAGO GR1 2,510 3.86%
JORGE H. VARGAS GR1 2,465 3.79%
ERIK J. MAYBERG GR1 2,336 3.60%
MATTIE DEED GR1 2,372 3.65%
VALERIE C. GUMES GR1 2,428 3.74%
ROBERT JOHN TORRES, II GR1 2,412 3.71%
CHARLES FITZPATRICK GR1 2,340 3.60%
PETER CASSIDY GR1 2,280 3.51%
ANDREW BRETON GR1 2,302 3.54%
KENNETH R. ORMES GR1 2,284 3.52%
COLLEEN DOHERTY GR1 2,424 3.73%
MARTHA KARCHERE GR1 2,394 3.68%
MARK DANIEL SEIDE GR1 2,294 3.53%
BONNIE S. ROVICS GR1 2,439 3.75%
JOHN K. BORDAGE GR1 2,290 3.52%
DEVIN BRYANT-BOSSHOLD GR1 2,294 3.53%
EUGENIA FRANK GR1 2,439 3.75%
ALEXANDRA E. VALDEZ GR1 2,616 4.03%
SULEYKEN DIOTIMA WALKER GR1 2,384 3.67%
JONATHAN C. ELLOWITZ GR1 2,279 3.51%
GINA M. D'ADDARIO GR1 2,396 3.69%
SARAH E. BUERMANN GR1 2,424 3.73%
Write-in 104 0.16%

Total 64,969 100.00%

WARD COMMITTEE WARD 11 REP Vote for 20

WARD 11: Precincts reported: 10 of 10 100.00%
Ballots: 90
Undervotes: 1,786
Overvotes: 0
Double Votes: 0

Write-in 14 100.00%

Total 14 100.00%

WARD COMMITTEE WARD 11 LIB Vote for 10

WARD 11: Precincts reported: 10 of 10 100.00%
Ballots: 8
Undervotes: 79
Overvotes: 0
Double Votes: 0

Write-in 1 100.00%

Total 1 100.00%

WARD COMMITTEE WARD 11 GRN Vote for 10

WARD 11: Precincts reported: 10 of 10 100.00%
Ballots: 13
Undervotes: 128
Overvotes: 0
Double Votes: 0

Write-in 2 100.00%

Total 2 100.00%

WARD COMMITTEE WARD 12 DEM Vote for 31

WARD 12: Precincts reported: 9 of 9 100.00%
Ballots: 3,476
Undervotes: 93,354
Overvotes: 0
Double Votes: 0

VICTORIA L. WILLIAMS GR1 991 6.88%
DOROTHEA M. JONES GR1 995 6.91%
KRISTEN HALBERT GR1 801 5.56%
SHAIKH HASIB GR1 839 5.83%
SYDNEY CELESTE JANEY GR1 991 6.88%
MARISA C. LUSE GR1 814 5.65%
SARAH-ANN SHAW GR1 1,271 8.83%
MARILYN M. FLOWERS GR1 789 5.48%
MARVIN L. VENAY GR1 787 5.46%
JOSE LOPEZ GR1 949 6.59%
KATHERINE A. LOPEZ ZAPATA GR1 811 5.63%
SELMA G. JOHNSON GR1 809 5.62%
ALISA R. DRAYTON GR1 860 5.97%
LEAH S. RANDOLPH GR1 834 5.79%
JOAO GOMES DePINA GR1 901 6.26%
ANTHONY L. BREWER GR1 884 6.14%
Write-in 76 0.53%

Total 14,402 100.00%

WARD COMMITTEE WARD 12 REP Vote for 34

WARD 12: Precincts reported: 9 of 9 100.00%
Ballots: 50
Undervotes: 1,690
Overvotes: 0
Double Votes: 0

Write-in 10 100.00%

Total 10 100.00%

WARD COMMITTEE WARD 12 LIB Vote for 10

WARD 12: Precincts reported: 9 of 9 100.00%
Ballots: 3
Undervotes: 29
Overvotes: 0
Double Votes: 0

Write-in 1 100.00%

Total 1 100.00%

WARD COMMITTEE WARD 12 GRN Vote for 10

WARD 12: Precincts reported: 9 of 9 100.00%
Ballots: 4
Undervotes: 39
Overvotes: 0
Double Votes: 0

Write-in 1 100.00%

Total 1 100.00%

WARD COMMITTEE WARD 13 DEM Vote for 35

WARD 13: Precincts reported: 10 of 10 100.00%
Ballots: 4,102
Undervotes: 109,284
Overvotes: 0
Double Votes: 0

COLLEEN A. WALSH GR1 1,385 4.04%
MICHAEL P. CHRISTOPHER GR1 1,320 3.85%
JEFFREY J. KLEIN GR1 1,144 3.34%
BILL WALCZAK GR1 1,361 3.97%
DEIRDRE E. MURPHY GR1 1,283 3.74%
ELIZABETH J. DRINAN GR1 1,261 3.68%
JESSICA DaSILVA GR1 1,330 3.88%
ROSEMARY J. POWERS GR1 1,359 3.96%
JEROME M. SMITH GR1 1,198 3.49%
FRANK BAKER GR1 1,552 4.53%
DANIELSON TAVARES GR1 1,205 3.51%
JOHN F. BARROS GR1 1,414 4.12%
DAVID E. COTTER GR1 1,190 3.47%
WILLIAM P. CHRISTOPHER, JR. GR1 1,228 3.58%
KRISTIN GRAZIOSO GR1 1,194 3.48%
MARIO R. COLUCCI GR1 1,167 3.40%
THOMAS F. O'DONNELL GR1 1,177 3.43%
GLORIA ANN VIEIRA GR1 1,267 3.70%
JEAN ANN DOHERTY GR1 1,226 3.58%
MARIE ST. FLEUR GR1 1,478 4.31%
RAUL DANIEL DUVERGE GR1 1,143 3.33%
JAMES ZULON GR1 1,134 3.31%
MARGARET MARY CAMPBELL GR1 1,211 3.53%
ELIZABETH A. WALCZAK GR1 1,324 3.86%
MARIAMA MAEEVA WHITE-HAMMOND GR1 1,218 3.55%
TURAHN DORSEY GR1 1,149 3.35%
ROGER L. CROKE GR1 1,287 3.75%
Write-in 81 0.24%

Total 34,286 100.00%

WARD COMMITTEE WARD 13 REP Vote for 35

WARD 13: Precincts reported: 10 of 10 100.00%
Ballots: 224
Undervotes: 7,821
Overvotes: 0
Double Votes: 0

Write-in 19 100.00%

Total 19 100.00%

WARD COMMITTEE WARD 13 LIB Vote for 10

WARD 13: Precincts reported: 10 of 10 100.00%
Ballots: 9
Undervotes: 90
Overvotes: 0
Double Votes: 0

Write-in 0 0%

Total 0 100.00%

WARD COMMITTEE WARD 13 GRN Vote for 10

WARD 13: Precincts reported: 10 of 10 100.00%
Ballots: 10
Undervotes: 100
Overvotes: 0
Double Votes: 0

Write-in 0 0%

Total 0 100.00%

WARD COMMITTEE WARD 14 DEM Vote for 35

WARD 14: Precincts reported: 14 of 14 100.00%
Ballots: 4,561
Undervotes: 137,761
Overvotes: 0
Double Votes: 0

DARRYL SMITH GR1 1,431 6.54%
DION S. IRISH GR1 1,059 4.84%
TOYA L. IRISH GR1 1,076 4.92%
KEITH O. WILLIAMS GR1 1,212 5.54%
DOROTHY E. COFIELD GR1 1,170 5.35%
MARY E. BURKS GR1 1,099 5.02%
WALTER W. WOODBERRY GR1 1,056 4.83%
RAYMOND L. PEGRAM GR1 1,010 4.62%
MARILYN E. FORMAN GR1 1,081 4.94%
MARK WARNER GR1 1,081 4.94%
DEVIN D. EDWARDS GR1 1,053 4.81%
RUSSELL E. HOLMES GR1 1,557 7.12%
HARRY B. THOMPSON, III GR1 1,072 4.90%
SHEREE W. HOLMES GR1 1,150 5.26%
JOHN S. JONES GR1 1,016 4.64%
IVAN I. JONES GR1 1,004 4.59%
NATHANIEL SMITH, SR. GR1 1,069 4.89%
ALVETA J. HAYNES GR1 1,076 4.92%
THELMA D. BURNS GR1 1,327 6.07%
CHRISTOPHER J. WORRELL 174 0.80%
Write-in 101 0.46%

Total 21,874 100.00%

WARD COMMITTEE WARD 14 REP Vote for 35

WARD 14: Precincts reported: 14 of 14 100.00%
Ballots: 53
Undervotes: 1,787
Overvotes: 0
Double Votes: 0

RACHEL NICOLE MISELMAN 28 41.18%
Write-in 40 58.82%

Total 68 100.00%

WARD COMMITTEE WARD 14 LIB Vote for 10

WARD 14: Precincts reported: 14 of 14 100.00%
Ballots: 11
Undervotes: 97
Overvotes: 0
Double Votes: 0

Write-in 3 100.00%

Total 3 100.00%

WARD COMMITTEE WARD 14 GRN Vote for 10

WARD 14: Precincts reported: 14 of 14 100.00%
Ballots: 6
Undervotes: 59
Overvotes: 0
Double Votes: 0

Write-in 1 100.00%

Total 1 100.00%

WARD COMMITTEE WARD 15 DEM Vote for 35

WARD 15: Precincts reported: 9 of 9 100.00%
Ballots: 2,463
Undervotes: 69,914
Overvotes: 0
Double Votes: 0

KARLA P. WALLACE GR1 650 3.99%
WILLIE WIDEMAN GR1 592 3.63%
JUSTIN C. BRODERICK GR1 607 3.73%
MALAIKA C. LUCIEN GR1 637 3.91%
LINDA MONTEIRO GR1 758 4.65%
JENNIFER ANNE JOHNSON GR1 625 3.84%
KAREN A. CHARLES PETERSON GR1 606 3.72%
SHIRLEY A. JONES GR1 713 4.38%
DALIS R. FLOWERS GR1 602 3.70%
ABIEZER AYUSO GR1 587 3.60%
JAMES M. HAIRSTON GR1 579 3.55%
LINDA S. BARROS GR1 792 4.86%
ZAKIYYAH E. SUTTON GR1 606 3.72%
STEPHEN B. SUTTON GR1 592 3.63%
CEFERINA MARIA MURRELL GR1 586 3.60%
ALAN D. BOOTH GR1 634 3.89%
EILEEN M. BOYLE GR1 614 3.77%
JOHNNY RAY McINNIS, II GR1 564 3.46%
MANUEL A. MARTINS GR1 579 3.55%
EDWARD M. COOK GR1 603 3.70%
JANET S. JONES GR1 613 3.76%
JOHN PARSONS GR1 578 3.55%
DAVIDA L. ANDELMAN GR1 602 3.70%
DANIEL X. HARO GR1 567 3.48%
ANTONIO L. RODRIGUES GR1 729 4.47%
ERRIN M. DOUGLAS GR1 585 3.59%
Write-in 91 0.56%

Total 16,291 100.00%

WARD COMMITTEE WARD 15 REP Vote for 35

WARD 15: Precincts reported: 9 of 9 100.00%
Ballots: 197
Undervotes: 6,834
Overvotes: 0
Double Votes: 0

Write-in 61 100.00%

Total 61 100.00%

WARD COMMITTEE WARD 15 LIB Vote for 10

WARD 15: Precincts reported: 9 of 9 100.00%
Ballots: 3
Undervotes: 30
Overvotes: 0
Double Votes: 0

Write-in 0 0%

Total 0 100.00%

WARD COMMITTEE WARD 15 GRN Vote for 10

WARD 15: Precincts reported: 9 of 9 100.00%
Ballots: 1
Undervotes: 10
Overvotes: 0
Double Votes: 0

Write-in 0 0%

Total 0 100.00%

WARD COMMITTEE WARD 16 DEM Vote for 28

WARD 16: Precincts reported: 12 of 12 100.00%
Ballots: 5,534
Undervotes: 103,415
Overvotes: 0
Double Votes: 0

DANIEL J. HUNT GR1 2,629 5.10%
DENNIS MAHONEY GR1 1,698 3.29%
PATRICK I. BROPHY GR1 1,964 3.81%
DAN CULLINANE GR1 2,152 4.18%
LAUREN J. WOODS GR1 1,987 3.86%
CATHLEEN MARY MEADE GR1 1,706 3.31%
KRISTA L. ZALATORES GR1 1,708 3.31%
CARLA F. TANKLE GR1 1,860 3.61%
CHARLES R. TEVNAN GR1 1,894 3.68%
DEIRDRE McDERMOTT HABERSHAW GR1 1,692 3.28%
ROBERT F. CUSICK GR1 1,674 3.25%
DEIRDRE K. MANNING GR1 1,807 3.51%
CHARLENE D. RIDEOUT GR1 1,752 3.40%
MARY E. McCARTHY GR1 1,721 3.34%
JOHN K. O'TOOLE GR1 2,125 4.12%
MOLLY D. MURPHY GR1 1,845 3.58%
KAITLYN MARY BROHEL GR1 1,691 3.28%
KAITLIN PASSAFARO GR1 1,690 3.28%
MEGAN A. COSTELLO GR1 1,788 3.47%
STEPHEN G. BICKERTON, JR. GR1 1,822 3.54%
CAMERON MARK CHARBONNIER GR1 1,923 3.73%
MARYANN BROWN GR1 1,729 3.35%
PHILIP J. CARVER GR1 1,862 3.61%
AMANDA L. CURLEY GR1 1,883 3.65%
PATRICK A. O'BRIEN GR1 1,843 3.58%
KEVIN S. McDERMOTT GR1 1,655 3.21%
ADALBERTO J. TEIXEIRA GR1 1,814 3.52%
SYDNEY E. MILLER GR1 1,623 3.15%

Total 51,537 100.00%

WARD COMMITTEE WARD 16 REP Vote for 35

WARD 16: Precincts reported: 12 of 12 100.00%
Ballots: 552
Undervotes: 19,276
Overvotes: 0
Double Votes: 0

Write-in 44 100.00%

Total 44 100.00%

WARD COMMITTEE WARD 16 LIB Vote for 10

WARD 16: Precincts reported: 12 of 12 100.00%
Ballots: 15
Undervotes: 150
Overvotes: 0
Double Votes: 0

Write-in 0 0%

Total 0 100.00%

WARD COMMITTEE WARD 16 GRN Vote for 10

WARD 16: Precincts reported: 12 of 12 100.00%
Ballots: 2
Undervotes: 20
Overvotes: 0
Double Votes: 0

Write-in 0 0%

Total 0 100.00%

WARD COMMITTEE WARD 17 DEM Vote for 21

WARD 17: Precincts reported: 14 of 14 100.00%
Ballots: 5,564
Undervotes: 83,556
Overvotes: 0
Double Votes: 0

JOYCE THERESA LINEHAN GR1 1,704 5.12%
RACHEL M. GOLDSTEIN GR1 1,499 4.50%
ANDREA JOY CAMPBELL GR1 2,697 8.10%
THOMAS F. JOHNSTON GR1 1,398 4.20%
KEVIN ROYAL SIBLEY GR1 1,483 4.46%
THERESA E. DOLAN GR1 1,554 4.67%
BEVERLY ANN ROCK GR1 1,558 4.68%
LEON W. GRAVES GR1 1,490 4.48%
FRANCES KAYSER RUGO GR1 1,440 4.33%
NANCY VERONICA ANDERSON GR1 1,432 4.30%
AMY M. FRIGULIETTI GR1 1,417 4.26%
DEXTER G. MILLER GR1 1,511 4.54%
PETER M. SASSO GR1 1,446 4.34%
PATRICK ANDREW FANDEL GR1 1,386 4.16%
LEWIS FINFER GR1 1,453 4.36%
STEPHANIE L. EVERETT GR1 1,439 4.32%
LINDA DORCENA FORRY GR1 2,221 6.67%
DAVID B. MAREIRA GR1 1,392 4.18%
EVANDRO C. CARVALHO GR1 1,752 5.26%
LIANNE B. AMES GR1 1,438 4.32%
DAVID G. PINA GR1 1,578 4.74%

Total 33,288 100.00%

WARD COMMITTEE WARD 17 REP Vote for 4

WARD 17: Precincts reported: 14 of 14 100.00%
Ballots: 151
Undervotes: 578
Overvotes: 0
Double Votes: 0

Write-in 26 100.00%

Total 26 100.00%

WARD COMMITTEE WARD 17 LIB Vote for 10

WARD 17: Precincts reported: 14 of 14 100.00%
Ballots: 8
Undervotes: 79
Overvotes: 0
Double Votes: 0

Write-in 1 100.00%

Total 1 100.00%

WARD COMMITTEE WARD 17 GRN Vote for 10

WARD 17: Precincts reported: 14 of 14 100.00%
Ballots: 3
Undervotes: 30
Overvotes: 0
Double Votes: 0

Write-in 0 0%

Total 0 100.00%

WARD COMMITTEE WARD 18 DEM Vote for 35

WARD 18: Precincts reported: 23 of 23 100.00%
Ballots: 13,637
Undervotes: 230,349
Overvotes: 1,400
Double Votes: 0

BRIDGET SIMMONS MURPHY GR1 2,541 1.03%
JOHN P. TOWLE GR1 2,156 0.88%
ROB CONSALVO GR1 3,474 1.41%
MYSON P. PETIT MAITRE GR1 2,281 0.93%
AISHA E. JOHNSON GR1 2,641 1.08%
TOMAS GONZALEZ GR1 2,567 1.05%
JAMES J. McNEIL GR1 2,244 0.91%
EMILY A. CARRARA GR1 2,338 0.95%
JOYCE M. JUDGE GR1 2,295 0.93%
SLEAMMS PETIT-MAITRE GR1 2,224 0.91%
MICHAEL A. DelMONACO GR1 2,163 0.88%
FRANCIS C. SLAVIN GR1 2,188 0.89%
LISA FRANCES SLAVIN GR1 2,232 0.91%
LISA M. CONSALVO GR1 2,557 1.04%
COREY J. ALLEN GR1 2,281 0.93%
CHRISTINE M. COLE GR1 2,219 0.90%
ELISA M. BIRDSEYE GR1 2,183 0.89%
ROBERT T. VANCE GR1 2,244 0.91%
YVARAL LOUIS-JAME GR1 2,187 0.89%
KEVIN MICHAEL COLE GR1 2,152 0.88%
FREDA BRASFIELD GR1 2,211 0.90%
ENERIO A. BARROS GR1 2,272 0.93%
VIVIAN LEONARD GR1 2,328 0.95%
MARIA ESDALE FARRELL GR1 2,477 1.01%
BERNARD F. KILLARNEY GR1 2,185 0.89%
RAMONA SALAS GR1 2,391 0.97%
MARTA E. RIVERA GR1 2,371 0.97%
CONOR E. FREELEY GR1 2,148 0.87%
STEPHEN J. MURPHY GR1 2,785 1.13%
BROOKE EDWARD WOODSON GR1 2,192 0.89%
MIMI E. TURCHINETZ GR1 2,403 0.98%
JOHN "LARRY" MAYES GR1 2,164 0.88%
WINSTON H. LLOYD GR1 2,185 0.89%
THIEN T. SIMPSON GR1 2,236 0.91%
TANISHA M. SULLIVAN GR2 5,116 2.08%
JOSE C. MASSO, III GR2 4,741 1.93%
SHAVEL'LE O. OLIVIER GR2 4,609 1.88%
SANDRA J. KAUTZ GR2 4,642 1.89%
MICHELLE WU GR2 5,972 2.43%
RICARDO ARROYO GR2 5,546 2.26%
PRISCILLA E. FLINT-BANKS GR2 4,723 1.92%
JEAN CLAUDE SANON GR2 5,132 2.09%
CECILY LETICIA GRAHAM GR2 4,828 1.97%
YVES MARY JEAN GR2 4,768 1.94%
GRETCHEN VAN NESS GR2 4,814 1.96%
SEGUN A. IDOWU GR2 4,836 1.97%
CHRISTOPHER OBI NZENWA GR2 4,611 1.88%
NICHELLE PURVIS GR2 4,648 1.89%
DUCKENS PETIT-MAITRE GR2 4,674 1.90%
SHEILA AZORES GR2 4,717 1.92%
PETER V. DUDENEY GR2 4,563 1.86%
SIMBA DIBINGA GR2 4,648 1.89%
GERASIMOS ANTZOULATOS GR2 4,534 1.85%
DEBORAH A. GREGSON GR2 4,622 1.88%
RICHARD M. CHALFIN GR2 4,531 1.85%
ROBERT LOUIJEUNE GR2 4,609 1.88%
GEORGE W. SAXON, JR. GR2 4,620 1.88%
ROY L. KARP GR2 4,527 1.84%
DIEGO HUEZO GR2 4,585 1.87%
ALEJANDRA I. TEJEDA GR2 4,912 2.00%
JONATHAN RODRIGUES GR2 4,604 1.88%
KAMALU L. MacPHILIPS GR2 4,568 1.86%
KELLY F. BATES GR2 4,666 1.90%
DAVID F. VITTORINI, JR. GR2 4,613 1.88%
ABRIGAL S. FORRESTER GR2 4,591 1.87%
ISABEL FRANKEL GR2 4,599 1.87%
REBECCA J.Z. TUMPOSKY GR2 4,576 1.86%
MARIA TERESA BALYA GR2 4,641 1.89%
MICHEL DENIS GR2 4,645 1.89%

Total 245,546 100.00%

WARD COMMITTEE WARD 18 REP Vote for 35

WARD 18: Precincts reported: 23 of 23 100.00%
Ballots: 657
Undervotes: 22,892
Overvotes: 0
Double Votes: 0

Write-in 103 100.00%

Total 103 100.00%

WARD COMMITTEE WARD 18 LIB Vote for 10

WARD 18: Precincts reported: 23 of 23 100.00%
Ballots: 20
Undervotes: 195
Overvotes: 0
Double Votes: 0

Write-in 5 100.00%

Total 5 100.00%

WARD COMMITTEE WARD 18 GRN Vote for 10

WARD 18: Precincts reported: 23 of 23 100.00%
Ballots: 12
Undervotes: 118
Overvotes: 0
Double Votes: 0

Write-in 2 100.00%

Total 2 100.00%

WARD COMMITTEE WARD 19 DEM Vote for 35

WARD 19: Precincts reported: 13 of 13 100.00%
Ballots: 9,723
Undervotes: 238,459
Overvotes: 0
Double Votes: 0

KAREN L. PAYNE GR1 4,089 4.01%
DAVID SAMUEL OFSEVIT GR1 3,813 3.74%
JOHN JOSEPH YOUNG GR1 3,808 3.74%
JOHN C. BROUSSARD GR1 3,729 3.66%
JUDITH A. COUGHLIN GR1 3,960 3.89%
EDMUND G. CROTTY GR1 3,787 3.72%
JANE BOWERS GR1 3,972 3.90%
GLENDA S. BUELL GR1 3,881 3.81%
WILLIAM H. SHAEVEL GR1 3,799 3.73%
NIKKI R. KONG GR1 4,034 3.96%
JOHN WILLIAM RIORDAN GR1 3,830 3.76%
PHOEBE H. O'MARA GR1 3,917 3.85%
KERRY A. COSTELLO GR1 3,900 3.83%
ZIBA CRANMER GR1 3,944 3.87%
EDWARD STEPHEN BURLEY GR1 3,753 3.68%
NANCY C. DOHERTY GR1 4,006 3.93%
MARK C. PREISS GR1 3,699 3.63%
RUBEN J. RODRIGUES GR1 3,937 3.87%
ANN CLARKE GR1 3,926 3.85%
ESTHER P. KAPLAN GR1 4,064 3.99%
HELEN S. RAIZEN GR1 3,918 3.85%
ALEXANDRA OLIVER-DAVILA GR1 4,181 4.11%
RADHIKA SANJAY KHETANI GR1 3,951 3.88%
LISA M. STEVENS-GOODNIGHT GR1 3,904 3.83%
RYAN J. BERARD GR1 3,714 3.65%
KAREN C. DOHERTY GR1 4,043 3.97%
Write-in 287 0.28%

Total 101,846 100.00%

WARD COMMITTEE WARD 19 REP Vote for 35

WARD 19: Precincts reported: 13 of 13 100.00%
Ballots: 233
Undervotes: 7,914
Overvotes: 0
Double Votes: 0

ELEANOR C. GREENE GR1 109 45.23%
GEORGE JOHN RIGAS GR1 62 25.73%
LUCILLE A. MINUTOLI-NOEL GR1 55 22.82%
Write-in 15 6.22%

Total 241 100.00%

WARD COMMITTEE WARD 19 LIB Vote for 10

WARD 19: Precincts reported: 13 of 13 100.00%
Ballots: 9
Undervotes: 88
Overvotes: 0
Double Votes: 0

Write-in 2 100.00%

Total 2 100.00%

WARD COMMITTEE WARD 19 GRN Vote for 10

WARD 19: Precincts reported: 13 of 13 100.00%
Ballots: 18
Undervotes: 179
Overvotes: 0
Double Votes: 0

Write-in 1 100.00%

Total 1 100.00%

WARD COMMITTEE WARD 20 DEM Vote for 35

WARD 20: Precincts reported: 20 of 20 100.00%
Ballots: 12,436
Undervotes: 277,698
Overvotes: 0
Double Votes: 0

ANN T. MURPHY GR1 4,945 3.14%
ANN K. CUSHING GR1 4,727 3.00%
JOHN CUSHING GR1 4,519 2.87%
WILLIAM G. JOYCE GR1 4,879 3.10%
JOHN P. SARRO GR1 4,453 2.83%
DIANA A. ORTHMAN GR1 4,754 3.02%
MICHELLE A. COLEMAN GR1 4,583 2.91%
JOCELYN A. HUTT GR1 4,561 2.89%
CATHLEEN COLEMAN FIUMARA GR1 4,593 2.92%
SUSAN S. ANDERSON GR1 4,582 2.91%
MARY K. O'BRIEN GR1 4,798 3.05%
MARGARET MAINZER GR1 4,591 2.91%
ROBERT P. ORTHMAN GR1 4,538 2.88%
HILARY C. SULLIVAN GR1 4,672 2.97%
MATTHEW DAVID McCLOSKEY GR1 4,410 2.80%
GEORGE B. DONAHUE, SR. GR1 4,511 2.86%
GLENN A. WILLIAMS GR1 4,576 2.90%
JANICE WILLIAMS GR1 4,818 3.06%
KEVIN P. WALSH GR1 4,686 2.97%
PAUL P. SULLIVAN GR1 4,631 2.94%
JOHN H. COHEN GR1 4,376 2.78%
WILLIAM FRANCIS MacGREGOR GR1 4,448 2.82%
LAURA CAWLEY GR1 4,720 3.00%
MARGARET R. SULLIVAN GR1 4,649 2.95%
THOMAS T. HANTAKAS, JR. GR1 4,365 2.77%
PETER F. MEAGHER GR1 4,582 2.91%
CHARLES E. AHERN GR1 4,529 2.87%
DONALD E. FEENER GR1 4,339 2.75%
PATRICK BROWN GR1 4,412 2.80%
KATHRYN NIFOROS GR1 4,615 2.93%
JAMES W. HENNIGAN, III GR1 5,119 3.25%
ROBERT S. TUMPOSKY GR1 4,382 2.78%
PATRICIA A. MALONE GR1 4,953 3.14%
SHANNON M. MURPHY GR1 5,184 3.29%
Write-in 62 0.04%

Total 157,562 100.00%

WARD COMMITTEE WARD 20 REP Vote for 35

WARD 20: Precincts reported: 20 of 20 100.00%
Ballots: 1,597
Undervotes: 34,555
Overvotes: 35
Double Votes: 0

JORDAN MAYNARD GR1 219 1.03%
BRIAN O'CONNELL GR1 267 1.25%
MICHAEL J. SCULLY GR1 243 1.14%
SARA D'ALOIA GR1 195 0.92%
LIA D. FAHEY GR1 202 0.95%
DIANE M. McNAMARA GR1 240 1.13%
MATTHEW PAUL ARSENAULT GR1 204 0.96%
PRISCILLA M. RUZZO GR1 207 0.97%
THOMAS LEE RICKETTS GR1 184 0.86%
JOSEPH L. GOODE GR1 216 1.01%
FRANCIS E. BINGHAM GR1 214 1.00%
RONALD McKENNA GR1 226 1.06%
ANDREW J. FAY GR1 228 1.07%
DONGYUAN LI GR1 209 0.98%
KRISTINA KAYE KARPOVICH GR1 200 0.94%
OWEN ROBERT WIGGINS GR1 197 0.92%
JOSEPH MAURO ABASCIANO GR2 641 3.01%
TIMOTHY L. SULLIVAN, III GR2 687 3.22%
EURIDICE M. TWOHIG GR2 614 2.88%
MICHAEL P. TWOHIG GR2 614 2.88%
MICHAEL C. RENOLA GR2 600 2.82%
HAROLD S. SHURTLEFF GR2 591 2.77%
NATHANIEL B. SHURTLEFF GR2 590 2.77%
DIANE L. SHURTLEFF GR2 597 2.80%
LOUIS L. MURRAY GR2 635 2.98%
FRANK GALVIN GR2 680 3.19%
DONNA LOUISE CLOSSEY GR2 601 2.82%
MICHAEL JOSEPH MURRAY GR2 617 2.90%
DEIRDRE MURRAY GR2 606 2.84%
RYAN H. MANNING GR2 615 2.89%
MARGARET E. ROSE GR2 627 2.94%
SUSAN L. STOBER GR2 608 2.85%
HENRY T. STOBER, JR. GR2 585 2.75%
KATHRYN K. STOBER GR2 598 2.81%
JEREMIAH O. ROSE GR2 606 2.84%
LINDSAY NOEL REID GR2 604 2.84%
ANNMARIE STAUNTON GR2 626 2.94%
EDWARD P. DERVAN GR2 618 2.90%
MICHAEL D. McCARRON GR2 636 2.99%
BRANT STEPHEN McCARRON GR2 610 2.86%
ROBERT P. TEDESCO GR2 610 2.86%
JOSE M. DIAZ, JR. GR2 604 2.84%
STEPHEN A. MORRIS GR2 631 2.96%
MAURA J. SHURTLEFF GR2 595 2.79%
MATTHEW CARMODY GR2 608 2.85%

Total 21,305 100.00%

WARD COMMITTEE WARD 20 LIB Vote for 10

WARD 20: Precincts reported: 20 of 20 100.00%
Ballots: 17
Undervotes: 170
Overvotes: 0
Double Votes: 0

Write-in 0 0%

Total 0 100.00%

WARD COMMITTEE WARD 20 GRN Vote for 10

WARD 20: Precincts reported: 20 of 20 100.00%
Ballots: 6
Undervotes: 59
Overvotes: 0
Double Votes: 0

Write-in 1 100.00%

Total 1 100.00%

WARD COMMITTEE WARD 21 DEM Vote for 21

WARD 21: Precincts reported: 16 of 16 100.00%
Ballots: 9,796
Undervotes: 132,239
Overvotes: 0
Double Votes: 0

DWAN ELIZABETH PACKNETT GR1 4,610 6.27%
NAKEEDA BURNS GR1 4,728 6.43%
PHOEBE REBECCA CUSACK GR1 4,586 6.24%
ELIZABETH M. TORRES GR1 4,826 6.57%
JAMES P. LONG GR1 4,426 6.02%
STEPHEN HERRERA GR1 4,538 6.18%
OSCAR IVAN LOPEZ GR1 4,722 6.43%
JOHN ROBERT CUSACK GR1 4,451 6.06%
CRYSTAL LYNN TORMAN GR1 4,533 6.17%
ROBERT COHEN GR1 4,475 6.09%
ANDREW B. GOTTLIEB GR1 4,465 6.08%
AIDAN M. McDONOUGH GR1 4,463 6.07%
MOLLY PHELPS GR1 4,669 6.35%
SONAL V. GANDHI GR1 4,588 6.24%
AMY E. MAHLER GR1 4,600 6.26%
KEEGAN PETER DOUGHERTY GR1 4,481 6.10%
Write-in 316 0.43%

Total 73,477 100.00%

WARD COMMITTEE WARD 21 REP Vote for 35

WARD 21: Precincts reported: 16 of 16 100.00%
Ballots: 309
Undervotes: 10,259
Overvotes: 0
Double Votes: 0

BARRY F. GREENSPAN GR1 112 20.14%
ERIC ANTHONY GR1 102 18.35%
ERIC LAZARIAN GR1 98 17.63%
CAROLYN A. CRILLY GR1 98 17.63%
PATRICIA G. ANTHONY GR1 110 19.78%
Write-in 36 6.47%

Total 556 100.00%

WARD COMMITTEE WARD 21 LIB Vote for 10

WARD 21: Precincts reported: 16 of 16 100.00%
Ballots: 15
Undervotes: 148
Overvotes: 0
Double Votes: 0

Write-in 2 100.00%

Total 2 100.00%

WARD COMMITTEE WARD 21 GRN Vote for 10

WARD 21: Precincts reported: 16 of 16 100.00%
Ballots: 9
Undervotes: 89
Overvotes: 0
Double Votes: 0

Write-in 1 100.00%

Total 1 100.00%

WARD COMMITTEE WARD 22 DEM Vote for 21

WARD 22: Precincts reported: 13 of 13 100.00%
Ballots: 7,950
Undervotes: 91,355
Overvotes: 0
Double Votes: 0

JAMES L. SULLIVAN GR1 3,477 4.60%
MILLIE HOLLUM-McLAUGHLIN GR1 3,646 4.82%
TIMOTHY J. BURKE GR1 3,433 4.54%
BERNADETTE MORAN LALLY GR1 3,638 4.81%
DONNA P. BRUNO GR1 3,609 4.77%
DANIEL McLAUGHLIN GR1 3,470 4.59%
PATRICK J. GALVIN GR1 3,630 4.80%
JOSEPH A. McCARTHY GR1 3,451 4.57%
ROBERT FREDERICK BIALKA GR1 3,367 4.45%
SHELLEY STOEHR BIALKA GR1 3,551 4.70%
MARY KILGALLEN GR1 3,625 4.80%
DANIEL J. DALY GR1 3,636 4.81%
ABIGAIL C. FUREY GR1 3,580 4.74%
SUSAN B. TOLMAN GR1 3,747 4.96%
KEVIN G. HONAN GR1 4,215 5.58%
MICHAEL J. MORAN GR1 3,771 4.99%
MARK HANDLEY GR1 3,406 4.51%
DIANNE M. MORAN GR1 3,570 4.72%
MARK S. CIOMMO GR1 3,798 5.02%
STEPHEN F. MacDONALD GR1 3,420 4.52%
JOAN T. LONG GR1 3,555 4.70%

Total 75,595 100.00%

WARD COMMITTEE WARD 22 REP Vote for 35

WARD 22: Precincts reported: 13 of 13 100.00%
Ballots: 395
Undervotes: 13,690
Overvotes: 0
Double Votes: 0

Write-in 135 100.00%

Total 135 100.00%

WARD COMMITTEE WARD 22 LIB Vote for 10

WARD 22: Precincts reported: 13 of 13 100.00%
Ballots: 23
Undervotes: 220
Overvotes: 0
Double Votes: 0

Write-in 10 100.00%

Total 10 100.00%

WARD COMMITTEE WARD 22 GRN Vote for 10

WARD 22: Precincts reported: 13 of 13 100.00%
Ballots: 7
Undervotes: 67
Overvotes: 0
Double Votes: 0

Write-in 3 100.00%

Total 3 100.00%